AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
Age
50
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
275 lbs
Eyes
Brown
On January 3, 2026, Lebanon City Officers were dispatched to the 1100 block of Washington Street at approximately 9:45pm for a domestic incident. Responding police units arrived and spoke to the involved family. During the investigation, 50-year-old Eleuterio Reyes-Deleon was taken into custody for and charged with assault.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jan 4, 2026
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2026-00210
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.