DUI
CARELESS DRIVING
RECKLESS DRIVING
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
28-year-old Diamond Ramos was charged with DUI and other traffic-related offenses following a traffic investigation on March 16, 2026, in the area of Monument and Hornet Street at approximately 10:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-05356