PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
195 lbs
30-year-old Jayvan Polanco was charged with public drunkenness and possession of drug paraphernalia following an incident that occurred on May 9, 2026, in the area of 12th and Scull Street at approximately 5:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2026
Reference ID
2026-09505
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.