POSSESSION OF A DESIGNER DRUG
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
190 lbs
30-year-old Jayvan Polanco was charged with drug related offenses after police responded to a trespass complaint in the first block of North 12th Street at approximately 12:45 am on May 9, 2026.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 9, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-09491
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.