POSSESSION OF FIREARM PROHIBITED
POSSESS FIREARM WITH MANUFACTURER NUMBER ALTERED
SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
24
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
185 lbs
24-year-old Anthony Plaza was arrested for an incident that occurred in the 1000 block of Meily Street on June 30, 2026, at approximately 2:45 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-13619; 2026-13596
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.