To follow Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Lebanon City Police Department.
DUI
Age
60
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
205 lbs
60-year-old Eric Perry was charged with DUI following an incident that occurred on March 26, 2026, in the 200 block of North 12th Street at approximately 4:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2026
Incident Type
Reference ID
2026-06118