PROPULSION OF MISSLES ONTO A ROADWAY
HARASSMENT
Age
21
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
21-year-old Xavier Pena was charged with propulsion of missiles onto a roadway and harassment following an incident that occurred on May 11, 2026, in the area of 8th and Cumberland Streets at approximately 8:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-09714
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.