RAPE BY FORCIBLE COMPULSION
INDECENT ASSAULT
Age
23
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
180 lbs
23-year-old Kevin Padilla-Torres was charged following a police investigation for an assault that occurred in November of 2025 at approximately 6:00 pm.
Location
368 North 8th St Apt 6
Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Aug 21, 2026
Incident Type
Sexual Assault
Reference ID
2025-71882
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.