BURGLARY
SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
45-year-old Erik Oxenreider was charged with burglary and assault following an incident that occurred on August 29, 2026, in the 200 block of South 9th Street at approximately 9:30 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2026
Incident Type
Disturbance
Reference ID
2026-18307
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.