POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
45
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Eyes
45-year-old Jason Ott was charged with narcotics offenses following an incident that occurred on May 11, 2026, in the area of 13th and Washington Street at approximately 7:45 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-09663
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.