SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
27
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
27-year-old Gadiel Ocasio-Cotto was charged with assault following an incident that occurred in the 300 block of Crowell Street on July 20, 2026, at approximately 12:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-15179
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.