POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
RESISTING ARREST
Age
36
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
110 lbs
36-year-old Tracy L. Moyer was charged with multiple offenses following an incident that occurred on March 30, 2026, in the area of Church Street and North 5th Street at approximately 6:15 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 26, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-06467
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.