ACCIDENTS INVOLVING PERSONAL INJURY
FAIL TO STOP AND RENDER AID
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
185 lbs
28-year-old Ricky Morillo-Garcia was charged with multiple offenses following an investigation into an accident that occurred on August 7, 2026, in the 300 block of North 5th Street at approximately 10:15 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2026
Reference ID
2026-16499
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.