DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION - DUI RELATED
Age
51
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
155 lbs
51-year-old Tammy Moore was charged with driving under suspension, DUI related, following a traffic incident that occurred on April 24, 2026, at approximately 4:30 pm. in the area of 9th and Willow Streets.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 5, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-08399
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.