FURNISHING DRUG FREE URINE
Age
61
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
61-year-old Heriberto Miranda-Vazquez was charged with furnishing drug free urine following an incident that occurred on June 25, 2026, in the 500 block of Oak Street at approximately 2:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-13242
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.