SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
20
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
135 lbs
On April 10, 2026, at approximately 6:15 pm Lebanon City Police Officers were dispatched to the 600 block of North 6th Street for a domestic disturbance call. During the investigation, police observed one of the individuals sustained a visible injury during the course of an argument. As a result, police arrested 20-year-old Staisy Martinez-Severino.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Apr 10, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-07349
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.