SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
On March 3, 2026, Lebanon City Police Officers received a report of a domestic incident that occurred the day prior. It was reported that 30-year-old Randy Martinez-Antigua had caused injury to another individual while fighting over personal property. As a result of the investigation, Martinez-Antigua was arrested and charged accordingly.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-04331