SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
TERRORISTIC THREATS
Age
26
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
26-year-old Noe Lara was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on July 13, 2026, in the 300 block of North 5th Street at approximately 2:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-14714
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.