DEFIANT TRESPASS
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
125 lbs
Hair
Blue
Eyes
Brown
Incident Summary
On October 2, 2025, Lebanon City Police Officers investigated a trespass incident in the first block of Canal Street at approximately 0900 hours. During the investigation it was discovered that a female, later identified as 39-year-old Jessica Lambert, had unlawfully entered a building where she did not reside.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Dec 22, 2025
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2025-67460
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.