THEFT OF LEASED PROPERTY
Age
20
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
20-year-old Alex Kreiser was charged with theft of leased property following an incident that occurred on May 26, 2026, in the first block of North 9th Street at approximately 2:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 21, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
2026-10870
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.