SIMPLE ASSAULT
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
28-year-old Darian Klick was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on June 12, 2026, in the 400 block of North 11th Street at approximately 9:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-12288
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.