DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION - DUI RELATED
Age
60
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
60-year-old Robert Kennedy was charged with driving under suspension- DUI related on June 3, 2026, after a traffic incident in the area of 7th and Lehman Street at approximately 12:20 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.