RETAIL THEFT
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Hazel
John Prozzillo was charged with Retail Theft, after police responded to the 300 block of Cumberland St for a report of shoplifting, on January 8, 2026, at 1651 hours.
Location
300 BK Cumberland St
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jan 8, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2025-00527
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.