SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
29-year-old Antonio Howell was arrested after police responded to the 700 block of Lehman Street for a domestic disturbance call at approximately 4:45 pm on June 20, 2026.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-12886
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.