49-year-old Melissa Houser was arrested for a retail theft incident that occurred on March 1, 2026, in the 800 block of Quentin Road at approximately 7:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Mar 1, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-12479
Created Jun 23rd, 2026
Lebanon City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.