61-year-old Barry Hinkle was charged with DUI following an incident that occurred on July 18, 2026, in the 100 block of Lebanon Village at approximately 12:15 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-15057
Created Sep 23rd, 2026
Lebanon City Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.