UNAUTHORIZED USE OF A MOTOR VEHICLE
DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION
Age
38
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
170 lbs
38-year-old Joseph Hewitt was arrested following a traffic incident that occurred on June 20, 2026, in the 100 block of East Lehman Street at approximately 2:30 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 20, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-12841