POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
CARELESS DRIVING
Age
22
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.