INDECENT EXPOSURE
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
60-year-old Jeffrey Gross was charged with indecent exposure and disorderly conduct following an incident that occurred in the 1200 block of Chestnut Street on July 20, 2026, at approximately 8:15 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 20, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-15237
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.