DUI
PERIOD FOR REQUIRED LIGHTED LAMPS
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
205 lbs
36-year-old Daphane Gomez-Galarza was formally charged with DUI and another traffic violation following a traffic stop that was conducted on March 1, 2026, in the 900 block of Walnut Street at approximately 2:30 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 23, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-04232
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.