DUI; CARELESS DRIVING
Age
39
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
39-year-old Mary Garcia was formally charged with DUI following a motor vehicle accident investigation that occurred on January 9, 2026, at approximately 11:00 pm in the area of 9th and Mifflin Streets.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Apr 24, 2026
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
2026-00613
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.