Jediael Garcia-Echevarria was charged with Possession with Intent to Deliver, Possession of a Controlled Substance, and Possession of Drug Paraphernalia, after police responded to the 700 block of Lehman St for a narcotics complaint that occurred on September 16, 2025, at 1458 hours.
Location
700 BK Lehman St Lebanon, PA 17046
Arrest Date
Jan 15, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2025-66352
Created Jan 19th, 2026
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Lebanon City Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Lebanon City Police Department.