PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
31
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Eyes
31-year-old John Fontanez-Ramos was arrested for public drunkenness and possessing a controlled substance following an incident that occurred on June 12, 2026, in the first block of South 8th Street at approximately 12:30 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 13, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-12236