SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
190 lbs
34-year-old Danielle Fidler was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on July 18, 2026, in the first block of North 12th Street at approximately 4:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jul 18, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-15068
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.