POSSESSION OF A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.