SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
275 lbs
47-year-old Judy Espenshade was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on August 22, 2026, in the 100 block of South 8th Street at approximately 6:15 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-17784