RETAIL THEFT
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
230 lbs
Hair
Eyes
34-year-old Devin English was charged with retail theft following an incident that occurred on May 18, 2026, in the 500 block of South Lincoln Avenue at approximately 9:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 22, 2026
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Reference ID
2026-10310
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.