SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
165 lbs
23-year-old Austin Davis was arrested for simple assault following a police investigation into a domestic disturbance on June 24, 2026, in the area of Lebanon Village at approximately 8:00 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-13182
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.