ENDANGERING THE WELFARE OF CHILDREN
POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
28-year-old Tennaly Cordero was charged with endangering the welfare of children following an incident that occurred on June 27, 2026, in the 100 block of East Cherry Street at approximately 10:00 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2026
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
2026-13367
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.