DRIVING UNDER SUSPENSION - DUI RELATED
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
200 lbs
29-year-old Hector Benitez was charged with a driving offense following an incident that occurred on August 14, 2026, in the 500 block of Federal Street at approximately 9:45 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-17096
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.