POSSESSION OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
37
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
37-year-old Thomas Beard was charged with possession of drug paraphernalia on May 24, 2026, after police took him into custody on an active arrest warrant in the 900 block of Cumberland Street at approximately 11:15 pm.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
May 24, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
2026-10759
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.