ACCIDENT DAMAGE TO ATTENDED VEHICLE / PROPERTY
CARELESS DRIVING
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
300 lbs
29-year-old Jalisha Apple was charged with accidents involving damage to attended vehicle(s) or property for a traffic accident that occurred on June 6, 2026, in the 400 block of Canal Street at approximately 2:30 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Jun 6, 2026
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
2026-11755
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.