SIMPLE ASSAULT (DOMESTIC VIOLENCE)
PUBLIC DRUNKENNESS
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
19
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.