AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
19
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
4' 10"
Weight
110 lbs
19-year-old Cynthia Anderson was charged with assault following an incident that occurred on August 15, 2026, in the 200 block of South 4th Street at approximately 7:45 am.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Arrest Date
Aug 15, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
2026-17260
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.