POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO DELIVER A CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Lebanon City Police Department obtained an arrest warrant for 29-year-old Xavier Baez for narcotics distribution charges.
Location
Lebanon, PA 17042
Date Issued
Jul 10, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2026-02219
CRIMEWATCH - Lebanon County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lebanon City Police Department.