(18) 3926 (a)(1) Theft of Services
(18) 4105 (A)(1) Bad Checks
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kenneth C Walters is wanted for Theft of Services and Bad Checks. Any information of his whereabouts, please contact us at 717-426-1164 or us our tip line. You can remain anonymous.
Location
284 Red Cedar Lane
marietta, PA 17547
Date Issued
Feb 23, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-02301-CR-0000056-2018
Issuing Authority
Honorable MDJ Albert 02-3-01
Holding Department
Susquehanna Regional Police