184101A1 FORGERY
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Susquehanna Regional Police is holding a felony arrest warrant for a Nelea MUSSELMAN. If you have any information to the whereabouts of MUSSELMAN please contact the Susquehanna Regional Police Department or you can submit a tip.
Location
322 HONEYSUCKLE DR
Marietta, PA 17547
Date Issued
Mar 18, 2025
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
SUSQUEHANNA REGIONAL POLICE
Holding Department
SUSQUEHANNA REGIONAL POLICE