236114A Contempt for violation of order.
Age
36
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
179 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Susquehanna Regional Police has a warrant for a Nicholas John MANGOS who violated a Protection From Abuse court order. If you have any information to the whereabouts of MANGOS please contact the Susquehanna Regional Police Department or submit a tip.
Location
382 ESSEX ST
Marietta, PA 17547
Date Issued
Aug 30, 2023
Warrant Type
PFA
Incident Type
All Other - Non-Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
SUSQUEHANNA REGIONAL POLICE
Holding Department
SUSQUEHANNA REGIONAL POLICE
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.