(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
Age
52
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
Susquehanna Regional Police has an arrest warrant for Eric EBERSOLE who is homeless. If you have any information to the whereabouts of EBERSOLE please contact Susquehanna Regional Police or submit a tip.
Location
2493 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Date Issued
Jun 26, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
SUSQUEHANNA REGIONAL POLICE
Holding Department
SUSQUEHANNA REGIONAL POLICE