185503A4
751301A
751511A
751786F
Age
21
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
On August 22, 2026, at approximately 2:50 p.m., Susquehanna Regional Police Department (SRPD) officers responded to a traffic issue in the 1100 block of River Road, East Donegal Township.
As a result of this incident, ZENO was charged with the attached offenses
All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1158 RIVER RD
Marietta, PA 17547
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2026
CRIMEWATCH - Lancaster County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Susquehanna Regional Police Department.